Over 30 categories
The menu
Pick your location to see what's on the menu there.
* You're seeing every dish we make. Some aren't available at every location, and prices can change from one to another.
Empanadas
Seafood Mix
$3.99Empallaca
$3.99Seafood
$3.99
Shredded Chicken
$3.99Shredded Beef, Cheese, Black Beans and Plantain
$3.99Shrimp
$3.99Ground Beef
$3.99Ham And Cheese
$3.99Cheese
$3.49Steak
$3.99Mashed Potatoes and Cheese
$3.49Tequeños
Tequeños Mozzarella
$2.19Tequeños Nutella
$2.49Guava and Cheese
$2.49Ham and Cheese
$2.49Moñongo
$8.99Tequeyoyo
$3.99White Cheese
$2.19Pasteles
Ground Beef
$3.49Shredded Chicken
$3.49Cheese
$3.49Corn, Bacon and Cheese
$3.49Shredded Beef, Shredded Chicken, Mashed Potatoes and Cheese
$3.99Mashed Potatoes with Ham
$3.49Ham and Cheese
$3.49Mashed Potatoes and Cheese
$3.49Shredded Beef
$3.49Pastel Pizza
$3.49Specials
Cassava Cheese Ball
$3.19Sweet Fried Plantain
$3.19Boli Platano de Queso
$3.49Ground Beef
$3.49
Sweet Fried Plantain
$3.49Soups

Short Rib Soup
$17.99Beef Tripe Soup
$17.99Chicken Soup
$17.99Chicken Soup 8oz
$3.99Meals
Tequeño Lover 7 Tequeños + 1 Chicha
$15.99Quesitos Kids
5 Tequeños
$6.99Combo 5 Mini Piezas
$9.99Para Parejas 5 Tequeños + 2 Chichas
$15.99Combo Quesiburguer X2
$19.99Kids Mini Tequeños
$6Combo Arepitas Morochas X2
$19.995 Empanadas Colombianas
$10.99Criollo Express 2 Tequeños + 5 Empanadas
$15.99Fritura Suprema 3 Empanadas + 6 Pastelitos + 6 Tequeños
$29.99Tequeños (5ud)
$6.99Combo Antojo Criollo (Moñongo + Fanta)
$9.99Combo JumboWings + Papas Fritas
$7Q + Fanta)
$11.99Teq. Blanco y Papita de Yuca Queso
$7.50Combo Venezolano (Moñongo + Pastelon + Fanta)
$12.99Combo 2 Arepas + Refresco
$14.99Combo Taco Time + Refresco
$9.99Combo Pepito Supremo + Refresco
$13.99Combo QuesiBurger + Refresco
$10.99Party Size
Emp. Molida Fiesta
$1.5050 Mini Piezas Promo Mundial
$54.99100 Mini Tequeños
$99Pasteles Fiesta
$1.50Primo Regreso a Clases
$7.99Empanada Fiesta
$1.50Combo 50 Mini Piezas
$54.99Emp. Queso Fiesta
$1.50Mandoca Fiesta
$1.50Emp. Mechada Fiesta
$1.50Past. Pollo Fiesta
$1.50Past Papa Fiesta
$1.50Past. Molida Fiesta
$1.50Tequeños Blanco Fiesta
$0.99Emp. Pollo Fiesta
$1.50Combo 10 Mini Piezas
$9.99Lunch
Pabellon Criollo Ejecutivo
$13.99Lunch + Sopa de Pollo 8oz
$13.99
Fried Rice + Eggrolls
$14.99Parrilla Especial Mixta
$19.99Pasticho Especial
$15.99Arepas
Combo 2 Arepas
$14.992 Corn Fried Mini Arepas
$14.99Arepas
$14.99Cachapas
Grilled Corn with Cheese and Meat
$17.99
Grilled Corn with Cheese
$13.99Patacones

Patacon Sencillo
$17.99
Patacon Mixto
$19.99Cabimeras
Cabimera Sencilla
$15.99Cabimera Mixta
$17.99Hot Dogs
Pepito Sencillo
$13.99
Hot Dog
$3.99Hot Dog SalchiQueso
$6.99Pepito Mixto
$15.99Burgers
QuesiBurger + Fries
$9.99French Fries
$17.99Burger + Fries
$15.99Coulotte Burger + Fries
$21.99Mix Burger + Fries
$19.99Phillys
Classic Philly
$9.99Bacon Philly
$9.99Club Sandwich

